Previous Raffle Winners

 50/50 Raffle Winners

2021 Joseph Polaceck - Idaho

2020 Chris Schmaltz - Arizona

2019 David Pagan – New Mexico

2018 Curt Chiarottino - Washington

2017 Chep Gaunt - Washington

2016 Nestor Romero – New Mexico

2015 Marc Charbonneau - Washington

2014 – We KNOW we gave away money, but someone lost the file!

2013 - We KNOW we gave away money, but someone lost the file!

2012 Al Schmit - Minnesota

2011 Raymond Ortiz - Texas

2009 Nadia Powell – New Mexico

 

 

2020 Harley/RZR Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Bernadette Nevarez – Took RZR option - New Mexico

 

2019 Harley/RZR Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Gary Jefferson - Arkansas

Peter Wicha - New York

 

2018 Harley/RZR Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Ray Marino - Maryland

Mary Hartigan - Hawaii

 

2017 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

David Gudgel   - New Mexico

Ben Davis - Colorado

Mike Pollard -Colorado

David Richardson - Washington

Dana Gunn - Arizona

Sam Henry - New Mexico

 

2016    Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Patrick Burke - Washington

Brad Pier - Colorado

Scott Ritzema - Colorado

Deborah Stroud - New Mexico

Rosita Vallejos - Utah

 

2015 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Curley Lawson - Texas

Donny Garcia- New Mexico

Eloise Chilcote - Arizona

LaRae Henderson - New Mexico

Fernando Trujillo - Texas

Larry Wheat - Arizona

 

2014 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Christopher Paul - Michigan

Patrick Burke - Washington

Timothy Payne           

 

2013 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Jon Rasmussen - Arizona

Jennifer Younkin - Arizona

Chuck Wilcox – New Mexico

Kenneth Martin – New Mexico

J. D. Morey – New Mexico

Richard Davis – New Mexico

Scott Freeman - Arizona

Randy Cunningham - Indiana

 

           

2012 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Don Wiggington & David Powell (split ticket) - Texas

Albert Plant – Arizona

William Israel – New Mexico

Marcus Arias – New Mexico

Victor Archuleta – New Mexico

Daniel Sokol - Arizona

Rick Zarobsky – New Mexico

Al Schmit – New Mexico

           

 

2011 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Todd Sharpe - Colorado

Parnell Thomas - Utah

Fred Chaves – New Mexico

Jason Lowe – New Mexico

Christopher Denison - Colorado

Michael Hulbert - Colorado

Glenn Rondeau – New Mexico

Raymond Ortiz - Texas

 

 

2010 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

W.R. Cook, Jr. – North Carolina

Donald Ray Hodges – New Mexico

Roger W. Smith – New Mexico

Scott Ritzema - Colorado

Fernando N. Sanchez – New Mexico

Ken Lewis - Colorado

Steve Schwartz - Colorado

 

 

2009 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Wallace Maples - Tennesee

Steve Paul – West virginia

Randal Weston – New Mexico

Brian Rasnick - Florida

Steve Briggs - California

Kenneth Weil - Arizona

Donna Wallace - Texas

 

 

2008 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Joseph Ergle - Texas

Stephen Toles - Arizona

James Doran – New Mexico

Roger Ensor – New Mexico

Reynold Becenti – New Mexico

Ben Stair – New Mexico

Bennie L. Wooley – New Mexico

Jeff Holcomb – New Mexico

 

 

2007 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Rick Standridge – New Mexico

Gerald Johnson – Nevada

Mike Hall – New Mexico

Lynn Thompson – Arizona

John Hogan – Washington

Jon Easton - Oklahoma City

Eddie Vance – New Mexico

 

 

2006 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Marie Barry- Wyoming (took alternate prize option)

Spence Oviatt – New Mexico

George Powell – New Mexico

Ted Bates – New Mexico

Shirl Robinson - Montana

Charles J. Maestas – New Mexico

Jerry Koskie - Colorado

Jon & Anna Buck – New Mexico

Carol Prinster – Arizona

 

 

2005 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Ronnie & Annette Martinez – New Mexico

Mike Silva – New Mexico

Gary Barnhill - Texas

Erik Berlin - Arizona

Terry Schlittgen - Colorado

Debra Magee – New Mexico

 

             

2004 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Gary L. Seal – New Mexico

George L. Ward - Texas

George C. Piches – New Mexico

Steve Wamel – New Mexico

Jose Toriano - Texas

             

             

2003 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Tim Sjoberg – New Mexico

 

 

2002 Harley Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Robin Crossno – New Mexico

Susan Lewis – New Mexico

Joe Lemer - Texas

 

 

2001 Harley Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Betty Martinez - Colorado

 

           

2000 Harley Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Ralph McCarty - Mississippi

           

 

 

Cabins, Cash, and Other Prizes Raffle Winners

 

2005 Fall Raffle (cash prizes)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Steve Meyer - Colorado

Robert Milligan - Arizona       

David Mayer - Colorado

Ralph & Terry Sloane – New Mexico

Anna Buck – New Mexico

 

2004 Winner (cash prize)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Lynn Thompson - Arizona

 

2003 Fall Raffle Winner (cash prize)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Michael Freeman - Arizona

 

2002 Cabin Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Nikki Little and Dr. Gary A. Daniel – Colorado

 

2001 Cabin Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Larry Chipman – US Virgin islands

 

2000 Cabin Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Thomas Evans – New Mexico

 

1999 Winner

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Regina Minnich - Colorado

                                     

           

 1998 Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

The Bouchard Family – New Mexico

           

 1997 Winners

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Billy Freeman and Monica Levins - Colorado